Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones27,433.4827,456.2427,223.55+46.50+0.17%
S&P 5003,351.283,352.543,328.72+2.12+0.06%
Nasdaq11,010.9811,126.0410,920.37-97.09-0.87%
Bovespa102,775.55104,126.30101,956.50-1,350.09-1.30%
S&P/BMV IPC38,005.0038,104.7737,770.90+6.66+0.02%
DAX12,674.8812,691.6612,517.44+83.20+0.66%
FTSE 1006,032.186,046.025,996.73+5.24+0.09%
CAC 404,889.524,896.214,843.90+4.39+0.09%
Euro Stoxx 503,252.653,256.923,220.05+12.26+0.38%
IBEX 356,950.506,961.806,876.70-7.40-0.11%
SMI10,068.0310,126.9310,039.06+0.90+0.01%
RTSI1,271.431,286.371,266.85-11.01-0.86%
Nikkei 22522,329.9422,436.1622,204.61-88.21-0.39%
Hang Seng24,531.6224,909.3724,167.79-398.96-1.60%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold2,036.152,077.852,014.95-22.25-1.08%
XAU/USD2,035.122,075.142,015.70-28.06-1.36%
Silver28.40029.91527.457+0.000+0.00%
Copper2.79082.91702.7830   -0.1200-4.12%
Crude Oil WTI41.5642.2241.06+0.52+1.30%
Brent Oil44.6645.3044.27-0.43-0.95%
US Corn308.00311.75307.38-3.00-0.96%
US Soybeans871.25882.62870.50-9.75-1.11%
US Coffee C114.83     118.78113.63-2.17-1.85%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil43.44-0.20-0.46%
Alibaba252.10-13.88-5.11%
Twitter Inc37.14-0.55-1.46%
Facebook268.44+3.17+1.17%
Alphabet A1,498.37-6.58-0.44%
Apple444.45-10.34-2.27%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin11,640+0.37%+0.15%
Ethereum389.36+3.54%+6.44%
XRP0.29267-1.82%+5.39%
Bitcoin Cash302.35-3.57%-2.65%
Litecoin57.552  +0.68%-3.86%
EOS3.036-2.99%-5.25%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,178003/08/20COMPRA1,172003/08/200,0060
COMPRA1,172003/08/20VENTA1,176403/08/20-0,0044
COMPRA1,174004/08/20VENTA1,180004/08/200,0060
COMPRA1,182005/08/20VENTA1,189005/08/200,0070
COMPRA1,184006/08/20VENTA1,187506/08/200,0035
VENTA1,185007/08/20COMPRA1,178007/08/200,0070
Inversión    100.000,002,12% Beneficio   2.123,66

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,302203/08/2020VENTA1,307203/08/20200,0050
COMPRA1,300004/08/20VENTA1,306604/08/200,0066
COMPRA1,309005/08/20VENTA1,314005/08/200,0050
COMPRA1,313306/08/20VENTA1,317006/08/200,0037
VENTA1,312007/08/20COMPRA1,30407/08/200,0080
Inversión    100.000,002,17%Beneficio   2.165,21

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA105,7003/08/20VENTA106,3003/08/200,60
VENTA106,1004/08/20COMPRA105,7004/08/200,40
VENTA105,7505/08/20COMPRA105,4505/08/200,30
COMPRA105,4506/08/20VENTA105,6506/08/200,20
COMPRA105,5507/08/20VENTA105,9007/08/200,35
Inversión    100.000,001,75%Beneficio   1.749,65

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple444,45184,45070,94%260,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,210,0200,63%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,91-0,461-19,45%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,74-0,240-6,03%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing173,763,5602,09%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart129,2721,29019,72%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar89,0053,000147,22%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil43,446,57017,82%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla1.452,71911,400168,37%541,3113/03/2020
NIO11,829,120337,78%2,7014/04/2020
J & J148,6018,60014,31%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna74,1010,97017,38%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 64,23%Rent. Anual96,35%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5003,23%Rentabilidad Anual Nasdaq21,58%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,56-0,044-7,33%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin11.666,806.426,80122,65%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum390,57270,57225,48%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–      768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–        29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI41,5610,7534,89%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil44,6611,6635,33%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI41,5629,56246,33%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil44,6626,66148,11%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDate Date
Crude Oil WTI41,23–         8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–         8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020