Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones28,133.3128,539.7527,664.68-159.42-0.56%
S&P 5003,426.963,479.153,349.63-28.10-0.81%
Nasdaq11,313.1311,531.1810,875.87-144.97-1.27%
Bovespa101,241.73101,581.7798,960.50+520.37+0.52%
S&P/BMV IPC36,448.5036,576.8235,853.58+18.84+0.05%
DAX12,842.6613,127.0812,753.69-215.16-1.65%
FTSE 1005,799.085,904.165,778.40-51.78-0.89%
CAC 404,965.075,068.884,928.79-44.45-0.89%
Euro Stoxx 503,260.593,328.763,234.81-43.63-1.32%
IBEX 356,989.707,133.406,954.70-16.30-0.23%
SMI10,183.0410,309.5510,131.66-37.60-0.37%
RTSI1,220.011,236.651,214.72-3.20-0.26%
Nikkei 22523,205.4323,257.6923,098.77-260.10-1.11%
Hang Seng24,695.4524,813.9624,488.64-312.15-1.25%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,940.801,954.451,922.35+3.10+0.09%
XAU/USD1,933.901,949.121,916.72+2.99+0.15%
Silver27.09527.22326.475+0.220+0.82%
Copper3.07603.08332.9642+0.0110+3.37%
Crude Oil WTI39.5041.8742.70-0.08-0.19%
Brent Oil42.3444.5442.30-1.73-3.93%
US Corn347.62349.62343.38+3.38+0.87%
US Soybeans968.88969.62960.62+2.88+0.30%
US Coffee C134.38135.65132.00+3.50+2.67%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil39.08-0.03-0.08%
Alibaba281.39-1.11-0.39%
Twitter Inc39.87-1.76-4.23%
Facebook282.73-8.39-2.88%
Alphabet A1,581.21-48.30-2.96%
Apple120.96+0.08+0.07%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin10,463.70   -1.92%-8.59%
Ethereum386.65-2.35%-1.39%
XRP0.25438-2.06%-5.65%
Bitcoin Cash229.76+2.04%-5.34%
Litecoin50.41+2.31%-4.43%
EOS2.986+3.73%+3.66%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,189831/08/20VENTA1,193531/08/200,0037
VENTA1,196031/08/20COMPRA1,192031/08/200,0040
VENTA1,199001/09/20COMPRA1,191001/09/200,0080
VENTA1,191002/09/20COMPRA1,184002/09/200,0070
VENTA1,185003/09/20COMPRA1,180003/09/200,0050
COMPRA1,179004/09/20VENTA1,185004/09/200,0060
Inversión    100.000,002,83% Beneficio   2.831,39

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,331031/08/2020VENTA1,338031/08/20200,0070
COMPRA1,336001/09/20VENTA1,346001/09/200,0100
VENTA1,335002/09/20COMPRA1,329602/09/200,0054
VENTA1,334003/09/20COMPRA1,325003/09/200,0090
COMPRA1,320004/09/20VENTA1,328104/09/200,0081
Inversión    100.000,002,97%Beneficio   2.967,34

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA105,4531/08/20VENTA106,0031/08/200,55
COMPRA105,6701/09/20VENTA106,0001/09/200,33
COMPRA106,0502/09/20VENTA106,3015/04/000,25
VENTA106,4503/09/20COMPRA106,0503/09/200,40
VENTA106,5004/09/20COMPRA106,2004/09/200,30
Inversión    100.000,001,73%Beneficio   1.727,12

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple120,9655,96086,09%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA2,56-0,633-19,84%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,96-0,408-17,22%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,29-0,690-17,34%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing175,805,6003,29%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart142,8334,85032,27%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar84,7048,700135,28%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil39,082,2105,99%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla418,32310,058286,40%108,2613/03/2020
NIO17,9815,280565,93%2,7014/04/2020
J & J148,5918,59014,30%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna69,496,36010,07%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 90,44%Rent. Anual135,65%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5005,56%Rent.  Anual Nasdaq24,94%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,720,12120,17%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.476,105.236,1099,93%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum386,94266,94222,45%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI39,508,6928,21%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil42,349,3428,30%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI39,5027,50229,17%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil42,3424,34135,22%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
CrudeOil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020