Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones30,218.2630,218.2629,989.56+248.74+0.83%
S&P 5003,699.123,699.203,670.94+32.40+0.88%
Nasdaq12,464.2312,464.2312,376.44+87.05+0.70%
Bovespa113,750.22113,863.73112,293.76+1,458.63+1.30%
S&P/BMV IPC43,646.0344,606.3143,586.42-288.18-0.66%
DAX13,298.9613,315.3713,225.08+46.10+0.37%
FTSE 1006,550.236,559.186,489.75+59.96+0.92%
CAC 405,609.155,616.625,574.12+34.79+0.62%
Euro Stoxx 503,539.273,540.693,516.18+22.17+0.63%
IBEX 358,322.908,322.908,197.00+122.20+1.49%
SMI10,364.5010,392.1810,338.91+21.87+0.21%
RTSI1,357.391,358.631,342.06+17.98+1.34%
Nikkei 22526,751.2426,799.8326,646.08-58.13-0.22%
Hang Seng26,835.9226,835.9226,652.34+107.42+0.40%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,842.101,851.951,832.65+1.00+0.05%
XAU/USD1,837.351,848.261,829.29-3.65-0.20%
Silver24.31524.54524.070+0.178+0.74%
Copper3.52753.53553.4805+0.0370+2.80%
Crude Oil WTI46.0946.6845.62+0.45+0.99%
Brent Oil49.0549.8648.69+0.34+0.70%
US Corn420.12426.88419.38-5.88-1.38%
US Soybeans1,161.621,172.381,157.88-6.38-0.55%
US Coffee C117.03120.90117.03-3.02-2.52%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil41.68+1.47+3.66%
Alibaba267.25+0.34+0.13%
Twitter Inc.47.73-0.06-0.13%
Facebook279.70-2.15-0.76%
Alphabet A1,823.76+1.92+0.11%
Apple122.25-0.69-0.56%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin19,101.80+0.56%+9.79%
Ethereum593.59+0.75%+12.19%
XRP0.58481+0.88%-5.36%
Bitcoin Cash284.36-1.58%+1.71%
Litecoin82.875-0.47%+14.48%
EOS2.9261-2.44%-2.86%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,199030/11/20COMPRA1,195130/11/200,0039
COMPRA1,192830/11/20VENTA1,195830/11/200,0030
COMPRA1,197001/12/20VENTA1,205001/12/200,0080
COMPRA1,205002/12/20VENTA1,209402/12/200,0044
COMPRA1,211003/12/20VENTA1,216003/12/200,0050
VENTA1,217004/12/20COMPRA1,214004/12/200,0030
Inversión    100.000,002,27% Beneficio   2.269,76

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,337030/11/2020COMPRA1,332030/11/20200,0050
COMPRA1,332901/12/20VENTA1,342301/12/200,0094
COMPRA1,331502/12/20VENTA1,338002/12/200,0065
COMPRA1,340103/12/20VENTA1,349103/12/200,0090
VENTA1,352004/12/20COMPRA1,343404/12/200,0086
Inversión    100.000,002,88%Beneficio   2.875,18

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA104,0030/11/20VENTA104,3030/11/200,30
VENTA104,5501/12/20COMPRA104,2501/12/200,30
VENTA104,7002/12/20COMPRA104,4315/04/000,27
VENTA104,4703/12/20COMPRA103,8303/12/200,64
COMPRA103,8504/12/20VENTA104,1004/12/200,25
Inversión    100.000,001,69%Beneficio   1.686,71

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple122,2557,25088,08%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA4,301,11434,92%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,860,49220,76%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,79-0,195-4,90%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing232,7162,51036,73%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart148,9140,93037,91%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar88,0052,000144,44%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil41,684,81013,05%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla599,04490,778453,32%108,2613/03/2020
NIO52,0049,3001825,93%2,7014/04/2020
J & J146,3616,36012,58%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna152,5289,390141,60%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL233,70%Rent. Anual238,38%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 50013,94%Rentab. Anual Nasdaq37,64%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020Renovados
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin19.047,0013.807,00263,49%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum592,01472,01393,34%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI46,0915,2849,59%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil49,0516,0548,64%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI46,0934,09284,08%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil49,0531,05172,50%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
Crude Oil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020