Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones29,263.4829,469.8929,231.20-219.75-0.75%
S&P 5003,557.543,581.233,556.85-24.33-0.68%
Nasdaq11,854.9711,935.4711,852.51-49.74-0.42%
Bovespa106,042.48106,763.96105,680.28-627.42-0.59%
S&P/BMV IPC41,905.0642,153.1441,775.99+36.24+0.09%
DAX13,137.2513,172.9113,054.64+51.09+0.39%
FTSE 1006,351.456,386.706,324.60+17.10+0.27%
CAC 405,495.895,524.255,461.39+21.23+0.39%
Euro Stoxx 503,467.603,484.293,442.81+15.63+0.45%
IBEX 357,977.908,001.107,920.00+47.70+0.60%
SMI10,495.6510,528.3310,450.61+4.88+0.05%
RTSI1,262.691,269.021,256.21+3.78+0.30%
Nikkei 22525,527.3725,555.3725,425.59-106.97-0.42%
Hang Seng26,451.5426,564.2526,313.28+94.57+0.36%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,869.751,879.051,859.30+8.25+0.44%
XAU/USD1,871.071,879.851,861.00+4.77+0.26%
Silver24.22724.59824.075+0.179+0.74%
Copper3.29103.30033.2033+0.0890+2.78%
Crude Oil WTI42.4442.5441.62+0.54+1.29%
Brent Oil45.1145.2044.05+0.91+2.06%
US Corn422.88428.00422.62+0.80+0.21%
US Soybeans1,181.621,196.621,176.88+3.62+0.31%
US Coffee C117.83124.25116.80-5.37-4.36%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil36.94-0.46-1.23%
Alibaba270.74+10.85+4.17%
Twitter Inc.44.68+1.06+2.43%
Facebook269.70-3.24-1.19%
Alphabet A1,736.38-22.19-1.26%
Apple117.34-1.30-1.10%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin18,660.60+4.62%+14.24%
Ethereum512.30+7.60%+7.57%
XRP0.33341+4.00%+2.17%
Bitcoin Cash258.05+8.46%+24.17%
Litecoin83.421+0.35%+25.75%
EOS2.8033+5.22%+6.22%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,185516/11/20COMPRA1,182016/11/200,0035
COMPRA1,184116/11/20VENTA1,186516/11/200,0024
VENTA1,188517/11/20COMPRA1,185517/11/200,0030
COMPRA1,185618/11/20VENTA1,188518/11/200,0029
COMPRA1,183019/11/20VENTA1,187819/11/200,0048
COMPRA1,185420/11/20VENTA1,187520/11/200,0021
Inversión    100.000,001,58% Beneficio   1.577,92

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,318016/11/2020VENTA1,321616/11/20200,0036
COMPRA1,321017/11/20VENTA1,326317/11/200,0053
VENTA1,330018/11/20COMPRA1,323118/11/200,0069
COMPRA1,321019/11/20VENTA1,326019/11/200,0050
COMPRA1,325020/11/20VENTA1,329020/11/200,0040
Inversión    100.000,001,87%Beneficio   1.873,61

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA104,4516/11/20VENTA104,9016/11/200,45
VENTA104,5317/11/20COMPRA104,1217/11/200,41
VENTA104,1118/11/20COMPRA103,7015/04/000,41
VENTA104,1019/11/20COMPRA103,7619/11/200,34
VENTA103,8620/11/20COMPRA103,7220/11/200,14
Inversión    100.000,001,68%Beneficio   1.678,33

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell Price
Apple117,3452,34080,52%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,600,40912,82%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,34-0,033-1,39%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,37-0,612-15,38%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing199,6229,42017,29%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart150,5442,56039,41%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar93,2057,200158,89%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil36,940,0700,19%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla489,61381,348352,25%108,2613/03/2020
NIO49,2546,5501724,07%2,7014/04/2020
J & J146,3616,36012,58%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna97,6134,48054,62%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 202,99%Rent. Anual213,14%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5009,58%Rentab. Anual Nasdaq30,92%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020Renovados
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,820,22437,33%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin18.756,1013.516,10257,94%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum517,00397,00330,83%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI42,4411,6337,75%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil45,1112,1136,70%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI42,4430,44253,67%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil45,1127,11150,61%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
Crude Oil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020