Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones30,046.3730,071.1329,820.84+47.11+0.16%
S&P 5003,663.463,665.913,633.40-4.64-0.13%
Nasdaq12,377.8712,383.5012,246.77-27.94-0.23%
Bovespa115,128.00115,526.57113,949.39-0.63+0.01%
S&P/BMV IPC43,612.3143,793.1743,256.47+93.60+0.22%
DAX13,144.3013,265.6113,009.48-181.43-1.36%
FTSE 1006,546.756,607.446,520.54-53.01-0.80%
CAC 405,507.555,532.815,466.56-42.10-0.76%
Euro Stoxx 503,485.843,515.833,461.47-36.47-1.04%
IBEX 358,063.108,151.407,978.10+122.20+1.49%
SMI10,364.5010,392.1810,338.91-119.20-1.46%
RTSI1,412.881,413.561,395.77+8.20+0.58%
Nikkei 22526,652.5226,819.4126,553.01-103.72-0.39%
Hang Seng26,505.8726,704.0126,443.01+95.28+0.36%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,843.701,851.951,832.65+6.30+0.34%
XAU/USD1,837.351,848.261,829.29+2.88+0.16%
Silver24.07824.24223.703-0.016-0.07%
Copper3.53403.62453.4970-0.0420-1.17%
Crude Oil WTI46.5547.3046.36-0.23-0.49%
Brent Oil49.9850.7449.76-0.27-0.54%
US Corn423.50424.40418.10+2.50+0.59%
US Soybeans1,160.901,162.621,151.10+7.90+0.69%
US Coffee C121.03123.17120.18-0.02-0.02%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil43.80-0.21-0.48%
Alibaba264.54-0.33-0.12%
Twitter Inc.51.44+0.23+0.45%
Facebook273.55-3.57-1.29%
Alphabet A1,774.80+7.15+0.40%
Apple122.41-0.83-0.67%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin18,069.50-1.43%-3.95%
Ethereum545.53-3.14%-5.74%
XRP0.54823-4.55%-1.04%
Bitcoin Cash259.43-2.69%-8.33%
Litecoin72.123-4.18%-10.62%
EOS2.7045-1.61%-8.13%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,209407/12/20VENTA1,214407/12/200,0050
VENTA1,214007/12/20COMPRA1,211007/12/200,0030
COMPRA1,209508/12/20VENTA1,212008/12/200,0025
VENTA1,213009/12/20COMPRA1,207009/12/200,0060
COMPRA1,209110/12/20VENTA1,213010/12/200,0039
VENTA1,215611/12/20COMPRA1,214011/12/200,0016
Inversión    100.000,001,82% Beneficio   1.816,14

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,341207/12/2020COMPRA1,326007/12/20200,0152
COMPRA1,326508/12/20VENTA1,335508/12/200,0090
COMPRA1,338009/12/20VENTA1,345009/12/200,0070
VENTA1,336010/12/20COMPRA1,328010/12/200,0080
VENTA1,331411/12/20COMPRA1,322011/12/200,0094
Inversión    100.000,003,64%Beneficio   3.639,91

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA104,2507/12/20COMPRA104,0507/12/200,20
COMPRA104,0408/12/20VENTA104,1608/12/200,12
COMPRA104,1509/12/20VENTA104,3515/04/000,20
VENTA104,5010/12/20COMPRA104,2010/12/200,30
VENTA104,1111/12/20COMPRA103,8511/12/200,26
Inversión    100.000,001,04%Beneficio   1.036,08

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple122,4157,41088,32%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA4,301,11434,92%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,860,49220,76%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,79-0,195-4,90%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing232,7162,51036,73%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart147,0039,02036,14%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar88,0052,000144,44%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil43,806,93018,80%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla609,99501,728463,44%108,2613/03/2020
NIO41,9839,2801454,81%2,7014/04/2020
J & J146,3616,36012,58%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna152,5289,390141,60%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL203,97%Rent. Anual208,05%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 50012,85%Rentab. Anual Nasdaq36,69%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020Renovados
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,940,33756,17%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin18.057,0012.817,00244,60%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum544,45424,45353,71%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020