Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones30,199.8730,209.6730,099.30+70.04+0.23%
S&P 5003,703.063,703.823,689.32+13.05+0.53%
Nasdaq12,804.7312,833.5512,767.64+0.00+0.00%
Bovespa117,806.85118,311.44116,636.18+1,170.67+1.00%
S&P/BMV IPC43,372.5643,643.0743,304.27-225.10-0.52%
DAX13,587.2313,601.7113,456.63+169.12+1.26%
FTSE 1006,502.116,530.286,479.59+6.36+0.10%
CAC 405,522.015,545.715,517.01-5.58-0.10%
Euro Stoxx 503,539.263,544.553,502.43+41.77+1.19%
IBEX 358,111.508,112.408,073.30+37.90+0.47%
SMI10,411.9210,439.9410,376.78+8.55+0.08%
RTSI1,378.361,384.061,376.62+0.03+0.05%
Nikkei 22526,656.6126,716.6126,638.28-11.74-0.04%
Hang Seng26,386.5626,470.4026,221.30+43.46+0.16%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,882.901,886.401,873.20+4.80+0.26%
XAU/USD1,879.391,879.391,879.39+0.00+0.05%
Silver25.94226.07325.545+0.021+0.08%
Copper3.57103.57353.5312+0.0150+0.42%
Crude Oil WTI48.3048.6147.58+0.18+0.37%
Brent Oil51.3751.7750.69+0.13+0.25%
US Corn450.62451.40446.62+3.62+0.81%
US Soybeans1,264.401,264.401,264.40+4.40+0.35%
US Coffee C126.18127.65124.60+1.63+1.31%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil41.60-0.17-0.41%
Alibaba222.00-34.63-13.75%
Twitter Inc.53.97-0.33-0.61%
Facebook267.40-0.71-0.26%
Alphabet A1,734.16+0.00+0.00%
Apple131.97+0.00+0.00%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin25,784.60+6.70%+9.85%
Ethereum646.85+5.09%-1.44%
XRP0.31455+4.66%-46.02%
Bitcoin Cash326.21+5.50%+2.18%
Litecoin132.693+10.01%+15.62%
EOS2.6447+2.26%-14.27%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,216021/12/20VENTA1,224021/12/200,0080
VENTA1,224121/12/20COMPRA1,221621/12/200,0025
VENTA1,224222/12/20COMPRA1,217422/12/200,0068
VENTA1,221523/12/20COMPRA1,218023/12/200,0035
COMPRA1,218224/12/20VENTA1,220324/12/200,0021
VENTA1,219725/12/20COMPRA1,217025/12/200,0027
Inversión    100.000,002,10% Beneficio   2.097,95

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,327721/12/2020VENTA1,346321/12/20200,0186
VENTA1,342022/12/20COMPRA1,334022/12/200,0080
COMPRA1,342323/12/20VENTA1,352123/12/200,0098
VENTA1,360224/12/20COMPRA1,354524/12/200,0057
VENTA1,355025/12/20COMPRA1,348025/12/200,0070
Inversión    100.000,003,66%Beneficio   3.662,90

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA104,0321/12/20COMPRA103,6521/12/200,38
COMPRA104,0722/12/20VENTA103,7022/12/200,37
COMPRA103,3423/12/20VENTA103,7515/04/000,41
VENTA102,9524/12/20COMPRA103,4524/12/200,50
VENTA103,5525/12/20COMPRA103,2025/12/200,35
Inversión    100.000,001,94%Beneficio   1.941,31

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple131,9766,970103,03%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA4,100,91028,53%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,670,30012,66%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,79-0,195-4,90%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing217,1546,95027,59%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart143,5035,52032,89%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar88,0052,000144,44%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil41,604,73012,83%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla665,80557,538514,99%108,2613/03/2020
NIO45,7743,0701595,19%2,7014/04/2020
J & J146,3616,36012,58%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna123,3960,26095,45%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL214,61%Rent. Anual214,82%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 50014,07%Rentab. Anual Nasdaq41,40%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020Renovados
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,930,32654,33%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin25.805,3020.565,30392,47%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum643,14523,14435,95%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petroleo

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI48,3017,4956,77%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil51,3718,3755,67%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI48,3036,30302,50%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil51,3733,37185,39%18,0022/04/2020