Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones26,501.6026,639.1826,143.77-157.51-0.59%
S&P 5003,269.963,304.933,233.94-40.15-1.21%
Nasdaq10,911.5911,129.8110,822.57-274.00-2.45%
Bovespa93,952.4096,578.7593,559.19-2,629.76-2.72%
S&P/BMV IPC36,987.8837,062.7736,662.12+186.49+0.51%
DAX11,556.4811,614.1311,450.08-41.59-0.36%
FTSE 1005,577.275,593.405,534.08-4.48-0.08%
CAC 404,594.244,601.744,519.37+24.57+0.54%
Euro Stoxx 502,958.212,972.452,928.56-1.82-0.06%
IBEX 356,452.206,461.606,345.30+40.40+0.63%
SMI9,587.159,587.159,494.52+31.01+0.32%
RTSI1,066.601,078.371,056.02-12.36-1.15%
Nikkei 22522,977.1323,320.7122,948.47-354.81-1.52%
Hang Seng24,107.4224,600.5424,029.95-479.18-1.95%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,878.701,890.751,864.20+10.70+0.57%
XAU/USD1,879.011,889.861,864.39+11.15+0.60%
Silver23.71023.90723.230+0.350+1.50%
Copper3.05223.08003.0377-0.0043-0.14%
Crude Oil WTI35.7736.5935.21-0.40-1.11%
Brent Oil37.8938.6837.40-0.37-0.95%
US Corn397.62399.88394.38+0.62+0.16%
US Soybeans1,056.881,062.251,046.88+5.88+0.58%
US Coffee C104.28105.78103.75-0.32-0.31%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil32.62-0.35-1.06%
Alibaba304.69-7.87-2.52%
Twitter Inc.41.36-11.07-21.11%
Facebook263.11-17.72-6.31%
Alphabet A1,616.11+59.23+3.80%
Apple108.86-6.46-5.61%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin13,712.50+1.51%+4.40%
Ethereum385.06+0.78 %-7.01%
XRP0.23927+0.69%-6.77%
Bitcoin Cash261.91+0.57%-4.88%
Litecoin55.571+2.97%-6.01%
EOS2.5229+0.32%-5.21%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,183426/10/20COMPRA1,181326/10/200,0021
COMPRA1,181026/10/20VENTA1,183026/10/200,0020
VENTA1,183027/10/20COMPRA1,178127/10/200,0049
COMPRA1,182528/10/20VENTA1,186028/10/200,0035
VENTA1,178029/10/20COMPRA1,172529/10/200,0055
VENTA1,175030/10/20COMPRA1,166030/10/200,0090
Inversión100.000,002,29%Beneficio2.289,99

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,300826/10/2020VENTA1,304426/10/20200,0036
VENTA1,306627/10/20COMPRA1,302027/10/200,0046
VENTA1,304028/10/20COMPRA1,294928/10/200,0091
VENTA1,301029/10/20COMPRA1,293229/10/200,0078
COMPRA1,290930/10/20VENTA1,297030/10/200,0061
Inversión100.000,002,40%Beneficio2.398,85

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA105,4426/10/20COMPRA105,3026/10/200,14
COMPRA105,4427/10/20VENTA105,7527/10/200,31
VENTA105,4528/10/20COMPRA104,8015/04/000,65
COMPRA104,4529/10/20VENTA104,9029/10/200,45
VENTA104,9230/10/20COMPRA104,7430/10/200,18
Inversión100.000,001,65%Beneficio1.645,65

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell Price
Apple108,8643,86067,48%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA2,50-0,695-21,79%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,75-0,620-26,16%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,12-0,860-21,61%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing168,08-2,120-1,25%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart138,7530,77028,50%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar115,1079,100219,72%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil32,62-4,250-11,53%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla388,04279,778258,43%108,2613/03/2020
NIO30,5827,8801032,59%2,7014/04/2020
J & J137,117,1105,47%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna70,537,40011,72%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL128,46%Rent. Anual167,00%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5000,72%Rentab. Anual Nasdaq20,50%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020Renovados
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,740,14123,50%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Bonos del tesoro

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,870,27445,67%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin13.750,908.510,90162,42%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum386,36266,36221,97%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI39,758,9429,02%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil41,638,6326,15%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI39,7527,75231,25%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil41,6323,63131,28%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDate Date
Crude Oil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020