Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones27,173.9627,239.2926.635.38+358.52+1.34%
S&P 5003,298.473,278.703,209.45+51.87+1.60%
Nasdaq10,913.5610,939.5510,639.95+241.30+2.26%
Bovespa96,999.3897,011.8095,631.74-12.69-0.01%
S&P/BMV IPC36,583.7136,626.6435,910.97+366.57+1.01%
DAX12,469.2012,622.7712,341.58-137.37-1.09%
FTSE 1005,842.675,843.725,771.49+19.89+0.34%
CAC 404,729.664,758.054,666.26-32.96-0.62%
Euro Stoxx 503,137.063,160.563,097.67-22.58-0.71%
IBEX 356,628.306,681.906,552.30-15.10-0.23%
SMI10,216.2810,249.0710,118.08+4.75+0.05%
RTSI1,164.681,193.581,160.28-24.30-2.04%
Nikkei 22523,204.6223,272.6723,154.66+116.80+0.51%
Hang Seng23,235.4223,495.2623,124.25-75.65-0.32%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,864.151,879.101,855.10-12.75-0.68%
XAU/USD1,862.401,875.201,852.45-5.34-0.29%
Silver22.97523.41022.525-0.221-0.95%
Copper2.97772.99502.9442    +0.0097+0.33%
Crude Oil WTI40.0540.6239.72-0.26-0.65%
Brent Oil41.8342.3141.52-0.11-0.26%
US Corn365.12367.38363.12+2.12+0.58%
US Soybeans1,001.381,007.62995.38+1.38+0.14%
US Coffee C114.25     114.25110.90+3.10+2.79%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil34.64+0.32+0.93%
Alibaba271.09+1.36+0.50%
Twitter Inc.43.84+0.70+1.62%
Facebook254.82+5.29+2.12%
Alphabet A1,439.06+16.20+1.14%
Apple112.28+4.06+3.75%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin10,682.10   -0.54%-2.13%
Ethereum352.26  +0.93%-7.53%
XRP0.24314+4.89%-2.29%
Bitcoin Cash216.87+0.46% -7.01%
Litecoin46.181  +2.70%-4.07%
EOS2.5586+1.10%-4.80%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,186021/09/20COMPRA1,178021/09/200,0080
VENTA1,178621/09/20COMPRA1,173921/09/200,0047
VENTA1,175022/09/20COMPRA1,170022/09/200,0050
VENTA1,171023/09/20COMPRA1,168023/09/200,0030
COMPRA1,164024/09/20VENTA1,167524/09/200,0035
VENTA1,167025/09/20COMPRA1,162025/09/200,0050
Inversión    100.000,002,48% Beneficio   2.484,28

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,295421/09/2020COMPRA1,284021/09/20200,0114
VENTA1,284022/09/20COMPRA1,272022/09/200,0120
COMPRA1,269023/09/20VENTA1,275023/09/200,0060
COMPRA1,270024/09/20VENTA1,276024/09/20-0,0060
VENTA1,278025/09/20COMPRA1,272025/09/200,0060
Inversión    100.000,002,28%Beneficio   2.284,52

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA104,1021/09/20VENTA104,8021/09/200,70
COMPRA104,5022/09/20VENTA105,0022/09/200,50
COMPRA105,0023/09/20VENTA105,4215/04/000,42
COMPRA105,2524/09/20VENTA105,4624/09/200,21
COMPRA105,3025/09/20VENTA105,6025/09/200,30
Inversión    100.000,002,04%Beneficio2.035,38

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell Price
Apple112,2547,25072,69%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA2,39-0,798-25,02%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,86-0,510-21,52%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,29-0,690-17,34%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing156,03-14,170-8,33%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart136,7028,72026,60%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar102,4066,400184,44%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil34,64-2,230-6,05%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla407,34299,078276,25%108,2613/03/2020
NIO18,3215,620578,52%2,7014/04/2020
J & J145,6615,66012,05%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna69,876,74010,68%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 90,25%Rent. Anual135,37%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5001,60%Rent. Anual Nasdaq20,52%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,660,0569,33%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.657,705.417,70103,39%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum350,86230,86192,38%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI41,8311,0235,77%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil40,057,0521,36%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI41,8329,83248,58%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil40,0522,05122,50%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
Crude Oil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020