Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones27,682.8127,861.4327.382,94-134.09-0.48%
S&P 5003,348.443,369.103,323.69-32.36-0.96%
Nasdaq11,075.0211,244.8711,033.69-251.49-2.22%
Bovespa94,015.6895,995.7093,896.74-1,462.84-1.53%
S&P/BMV IPC36,642.3836,716.1736,313.74-41.73-0.33%
DAX12,689.0412,690.2512,539.86-137.37-1.09%
FTSE 1005,902.125,902.125,809.61+22.67+0.39%
CAC 404,824.884,824.884,757.22+0.84+0.02%
Euro Stoxx 503,190.933,189.583,147.67-3.16-0.10%
IBEX 356,754.506,754.506,648.90+23.80+0.35%
SMI10,252.4010,252.4010,130.79+14.75+0.14%
RTSI1,148.071,157.171,134.01-26.42-2.25%
Nikkei 22523,029.9023,365.5822,951.41-155.20-0.67%
Hang Seng23,459.0523,780.8723,368.49+183.52+0.79%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,904.001,923.401,895.20-12.30-0.64%
XAU/USD1,898.301,917.121,889.93-7.52-0.39%
Silver23.87024.34823.595-0.384-1.58%
Copper2.97802.98632.8352    +0.1125+3.33%
Crude Oil WTI36.9738.6636.63-1.75-4.65%
Brent Oil39.1940.7638.80-1.74-4.26%
US Corn379.50383.12377.38-2.50-0.65%
US Soybeans1,019.881,027.881,013.00-3.12-0.30%
US Coffee C109.45      110.00104.93+2.40+2.24%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil34.64+0.32+0.93%
Alibaba271.09+1.36+0.50%
Twitter Inc.43.84+0.70+1.62%
Facebook254.82+5.29+2.12%
Alphabet A1,439.06+16.20+1.14%
Apple112.28+4.06+3.75%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin10,564.90   -0.54%-1.41%
Ethereum345.76  -1.78%-2.21%
XRP0.23352-2.03%-3.81%
Bitcoin Cash219.74-3.83%     +1.17%
Litecoin44.879  -2.74%-2.65%
EOS2.4815-2.40%-2.90%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,162528/09/20VENTA1,167028/09/200,0045
VENTA1,168028/09/20COMPRA1,165028/09/200,0030
COMPRA1,167029/09/20VENTA1,173029/09/200,0060
VENTA1,174030/09/20COMPRA1,170530/09/200,0035
COMPRA1,173001/10/20VENTA1,175501/10/200,0025
VENTA1,174002/10/20COMPRA1,171002/10/200,0030
Inversión    100.000,001,92% Beneficio   1.924,96

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,276028/09/2020VENTA1,290028/09/20200,0140
COMPRA1,284029/09/20VENTA1,288029/09/200,0040
COMPRA1,282030/09/20VENTA1,291030/09/200,0090
COMPRA1,283001/10/20VENTA1,294001/10/200,0110
COMPRA1,284002/10/20VENTA1,293502/10/200,0095
Inversión    100.000,003,71%Beneficio   3.708,12

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA105,3028/09/20VENTA105,6028/09/200,30
COMPRA105,4029/09/20VENTA105,7029/09/200,30
VENTA105,7030/09/20COMPRA105,4515/04/000,25
COMPRA105,4501/10/20VENTA105,7001/10/200,25
VENTA105,6002/10/20COMPRA105,1002/10/200,50
Inversión    100.000,001,52%Beneficio   1.516,68

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple113,0648,06073,94%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA2,39-0,798-25,02%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,86-0,510-21,52%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,29-0,690-17,34%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing168,08-2,120-1,25%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart136,7028,72026,60%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar111,4075,400209,44%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil32,98-3,890-10,55%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla415,09306,828283,41%108,2613/03/2020
NIO21,1818,480684,44%2,7014/04/2020
J & J146,2416,24012,49%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna68,815,6809,00%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL101,97%Rent. Anual152,96%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5003,14%Rent. Anual Nasdaq22,30%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,700,10417,33%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.539,205.299,20101,13%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum344,24224,24186,87%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI36,976,1619,99%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil39,196,1918,76%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI36,9724,97208,08%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil39,1921,19117,72%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
Crude Oil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020