Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones26,671.9526,808.4325,619.88-62.76-0.23%
S&P 5003,224.733,233.523,205.65+9.16+0.28%
Nasdaq10,503.1910,532.6210,421.21+29.36+0.28%
Bovespa102,888.25103,016.60100,554.09+2,334.80+2.32%
S&P/BMV IPC36,327.8436,589.0636,172.99-137.83-0.38%
DAX12,919.6112,954.2512,870.27+44.64+0.35%
FTSE 1006,290.306,293.686,230.01+39.61+0.63%
CAC 405,069.425,091.135,045.07-15.86-0.31%
Euro Stoxx 503,365.603,375.223,353.98+0.25+0.01%
IBEX 357,440.407,485.007,395.80-34.30-0.46%
SMI10,410.5210,433.4310,356.70-22.91-0.22%
RTSI1,216.171,218.321,209.24-3.76-0.31%
Nikkei 22522,696.4222,857.8222,643.52-73.98-0.32%
Hang Seng25,089.1725,576.4924,919.95+118.48+0.47%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,812.101,813.651,796.95+11.80+0.66%
XAU/USD1,810.561,811.961,796.01+13.39+0.75%
Silver19.73519.78819.358+0.162+0.83%
Copper2.90252.91732.8798+0.010+0.03%
Crude Oil WTI40.5940.8940.03-0.16-0.39%
Brent Oil43.1243.4542.63-0.25-0.58%
US Corn333.38334.62330.50+3.38+1.02%
US Soybeans898.50898.75892.62+4.50+0.50%
US Coffee C101.50102.5098.45+3.15+3.20%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil43.52-0.76-1.72%
Alibaba247.14+4.64+1.91%
Twitter Inc35.81+0.53+1.50%
Facebook242.03+1.10+0.46%
Alphabet A1,516.85+1.93+0.13%
Apple385.31-0.78-0.20%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin9,163.10+0.14%-0.14%
Ethereum234.50+0.57%-1.44%
XRP0.198+1.19%-0.65%
Bitcoin Cash224.74+0.49%     -4.29%
Litecoin42.511+1.21%-3.65%
EOS2.4985-0.04%-3.76%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,131313/07/20VENTA1,133613/07/200,0023
COMPRA1,133113/07/20VENTA1,137013/07/200,0039
COMPRA1,134014/07/20VENTA1,138014/07/200,0040
COMPRA1,139715/07/20VENTA1,143515/07/200,0038
VENTA1,143016/07/20COMPRA1,138116/07/200,0049
COMPRA1,138017/07/20VENTA1,142317/07/200,0043
Inversión    100.000,002,04% Beneficio   2.040,31

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,266013/07/2020COMPRA1,260013/07/20200,0060
COMPRA1,251014/07/20VENTA1,256014/07/200,0050
COMPRA1,257015/07/20VENTA1,263015/07/200,0060
VENTA1,260016/07/20COMPRA1,255416/07/200,0046
COMPRA1,253017/07/20VENTA1,25717/07/200,0040
Inversión    100.000,002,04%Beneficio   2.035,33

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA106,8013/07/20VENTA107,1013/07/200,30
COMPRA107,1614/07/20VENTA107,4014/07/200,24
VENTA107,2515/07/20COMPRA106,7515/07/200,50
COMPRA106,9516/07/20VENTA107,1516/07/200,20
VENTA107,2617/07/20COMPRA106,9517/07/200,31
Inversión    100.000,001,45%Beneficio   1.447,14

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple385,31125,31048,20%260,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,210,0200,63%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,23-0,142-5,99%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica4,130,1543,87%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing175,665,4603,21%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart131,7423,76022,00%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar10,967,960265,33%3,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil43,526,65018,04%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla1.500,84959,530177,26%541,3113/03/2020
NIO11,158,450312,96%2,7014/04/2020
J & J149,3519,35014,88%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna94,8531,72050,25%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 75,89%Rent. Anual113,83%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 500-1,02%Rentabilidad Anual Nasdaq1,09%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,620,0233,83%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin9.165,503.925,5074,91%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum234,75114,7595,63%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–      768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–        29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI40,599,7831,74%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil43,1210,1230,67%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI40,5928,59238,25%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil43,1225,12139,56%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDate Date
CrudeOil WTI41,23-8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54-8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020