Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,848.8725,927.9125,216.10132.401.44%
S&P 5002,822.482,830.732,810.7914.000.50%
Nasdaq7,688.537,714.967,652.0357.620.76%
Bovespa99,136.7499,393.3398,597.33532.070.54%
S&P/BMV IPC42,210.4642,309.9741,798.95432.651.04%
DAX11,685.6911,725.6611,575.3398.220.85%
FTSE 1007,228.287,243.807,185.4342.850.60%
CAC 405,405.325,421.515,351.8855.551.04%
Euro Stoxx 503,386.083,394.323,345.0644.051.32%
IBEX 359,342.209,342.209,216.10132.401.44%
SMI9,483.109,509.869,452.441.200.01%
RTSI1,196.751,196.751,182.7814.791.25%
Nikkei 22521,450.8521,521.6821,374.85163.830.77%
Hang Seng29,012.2629,204.7328,828.26160.870.56%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,302.251,306.251,293.757.150.55%
XAU/USD1,302.231,306.451,294.066.070.47%
Silver15.29015.38715.1680.1190.78%
Copper2.9082.9242.8850.0170.57%
Crude Oil WTI58.4158.9557.74-0.20-0.34%
Brent Oil67.0467.7266.14-0.19-0.28%
US Corn372.88373.62369.122.880.78%
US Soybeans909.38        910.62898.1211.381.27%
US Coffee C97.6597.8596.600.500.51%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil80.15-0.29-0.36%
Alibaba180.970.610.34%
Twitter Inc31.220.190.61%
Facebook165.98-4.19-2.46%
Alphabet A1,190.30-2.23-0.19%
Apple186.122.391.30%
Consulta gratuita

DIVISAS DE COMERCIO 

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.124411/03/2019VENTA1.127312/03/20190.0029
VENTA1.127812/03/2019COMPRA1.130013/03/2019-0.0022
VENTA1.130613/03/2019COMPRA1.129414/03/20190.0012
VENTA1.132514/03/2019COMPRA1.134514/03/2019-0.0020
VENTA1.133415/03/2019COMPRA1.132112/03/20190.0013
0.0012

EUR/GBP

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA0.863712/03/2019COMPRA0.856713/03/20190.0070
0.0070

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA1.320719/02/2019COMPRA1.322419/02/20190.0017
COMPRA1.322418/02/2019VENTA              1.320018/02/2019-0.0024
COMPRA1.327022/10/2018VENTA              1.329222/10/20180.0022
0.0015

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1714.850134.8508.53%158031/10/2018
Gen. Electric10.0002.65036.05%7.3528/12/2018
Apple186.930-15.770-7.78%202.709/11/2018
BBVA5.3730.1532.93%5.2209/07/2018
Santander4.3810.1443.40%4.23709/07/2018
Telefónica7.8111.11716.69%6.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.357-0.563-14.36%3.92010/09/2018
ENCE5.9400.2504.39%5.69021/11/2018 $             5.97 11/03/2019
Boeing381.3904.2801.13%377.11013/03/2019
CommerzBank7.0370.0871.25%6.95013/03/2019

NameReasonSell PriceBeneficioPérdidaFecha
TeslaP.O.$        300.008.53%10/02/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O.$          13.9836.05%18/10/2018
General ElectricPerdida 10/ac$          13.9820.26%02/10/2018
ENCEBajo de 6 euros$             5.974.39% 11/03/2019
TelefónicaP.O.9.00 €
BBVAP.O.6.00 €
SantanderP.O.5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.4.35 €
AmazonP.O.$    2,000.00
BoeingP.O.$        400.00

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
República Panamá10005.00%10019/10/2018
Bonos Petróleo10088.70%9209/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá10007.50%10009/07/2018
Bonos Aeropuerto10006.50%10110/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá10007.00%10211/07/2018
Rdto. Medio6.94%

 

 

 

Envíenos su consulta