Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones27,665.5427,828.8227,448.15+131.06+0.48%
S&P 5003,340.973,368.953,310.47+1.78+0.05%
Nasdaq10,853.5511,033.1810,728.03-66.05-0.60%
Bovespa98,363.2299,434.7497,757.90-471.37-0.48%
S&P/BMV IPC36,334.9836,390.0236,110.65+18.84+0.05%
DAX12,842.6613,127.0812,753.69+154.15+0.43%
FTSE 1006,032.096,057.695,992.93+28.78+0.48%
CAC 405,034.145,053.634,997.86+10.21+0.20%
Euro Stoxx 503,315.813,328.763,292.42+3.04+0.09%
IBEX 356,943.207,050.906,967.40-56.00-0.80%
SMI10,439.5210,474.3310,356.28+52.08+0.50%
RTSI1,223.051,225.591,207.27+6.46+0.53%
Nikkei 22523,406.4923,412.9323,114.63+171.02+0.74%
Hang Seng24,503.3124,572.6624,293.03+189.77+0.78%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,948.251,963.301,944.35-16.05+0.09%
XAU/USD1,940.361,954.721,937.41-5.82-0.30%
Silver26.91527.22326.475+0.220+0.82%
Copper3.04353.05252.9722+0.0450+1.50%
Crude Oil WTI37.3837.8236.68+0.08+0.21%
Brent Oil39.8040.3439.38-0.26-0.65%
US Corn369.38369.38364.38+4.38+1.20%
US Soybeans997.25997.88975.12+19.88+1.97%
US Coffee C131.43132.55129.38-0.27-0.21%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil36.92-0.10-0.27%
Alibaba271.61+4.06+1.52%
Twitter Inc38.93-0.02-0.05%
Facebook266.61-1.48-0.55%
Alphabet A1,515.76-10.29-0.67%
Apple112.00-1.49-1.31%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin10,364.20+0.07%-1.37%
Ethereum372.11+1.17%-3.85%
XRP0.24153-0.20%-4.65%
Bitcoin Cash224.12-1.28%-3.06%
Litecoin48.75+0.40%-2.97%
EOS2.774+0.10%-8.75%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,182007/09/20VENTA1,184507/09/200,0025
VENTA1,184007/09/20COMPRA1,180407/09/200,0036
VENTA1,182008/09/20COMPRA1,176508/09/200,0055
COMPRA1,176009/09/20VENTA1,182009/09/200,0060
VENTA1,190010/09/20COMPRA1,182010/09/200,0080
COMPRA1,183011/09/20VENTA1,186511/09/200,0035
Inversión    100.000,002,46% Beneficio   2.459,34

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,324007/09/2020COMPRA1,316007/09/20200,0080
VENTA1,314008/09/20COMPRA1,304008/09/200,0100
COMPRA1,292009/09/20VENTA1,301009/09/200,0090
VENTA1,302010/09/20COMPRA1,280010/09/200,0220
COMPRA1,278011/09/20VENTA1,283011/09/200,0050
Inversión    100.000,004,14%Beneficio   4.142,98

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA106,1607/09/20VENTA106,2807/09/200,12
VENTA106,3008/09/20VENTA105,9508/09/20-0,35
COMPRA105,9009/09/20VENTA106,1815/04/000,28
VENTA106,2010/09/20COMPRA106,0510/09/200,15
VENTA106,2211/09/20COMPRA106,1011/09/200,12
Inversión    100.000,000,30%Beneficio      302,42

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple112,0047,00072,31%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA2,56-0,633-19,84%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,96-0,408-17,22%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,29-0,690-17,34%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing175,805,6003,29%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart136,7028,72026,60%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar95,2059,200164,44%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil36,900,0300,08%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla372,72264,458244,28%108,2613/03/2020
NIO17,9815,280565,93%2,7014/04/2020
J & J147,7817,78013,68%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna69,496,36010,07%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 87,19%Rent. Anual130,78%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5002,91%Rentabilidad Anual Nasdaq19,86%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,670,07011,67%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.392,705.152,7098,33%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum373,91253,91211,59%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI37,386,5721,32%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil39,806,8020,61%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
CrudeOil WTI37,3825,38211,50%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil39,8021,80121,11%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDate Date
CrudeOil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020