Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,092,3725,193,1525,025,3184,420.34%
S&P 5002,705,902,717.062,700.361,540.03%
Nasdaq7,261.467,299.957,251.62-21.77-0,27%
Bovespa97,677.0997,677.0996,557.411,118.011.16%
S&P/BMV IPC43,661.0844,051.8443,570.0793.270.21%
DAX11,181.6911,221.3411,115.907,560.36%
FTSE 1007,020.427,024.376,968.5051.760.74%
CAC 405,019.124,931.514,890.7953.641.14%
Euro Stoxx 503,166.853,170.663,146.15-7.19-0.26%
IBEX 359,019.809,078.308,942.10-37.15-0.41%
FTSE MIB19,576.3819,840.1719,356.35-154.39-0.76%
SMI8,998.509,023.508,927.4021.380.25%
RTSI1,211.031,218.031,205.96-3,22-0.27%
Nikkei 22520,778.9620,992.5820,741.3714.810.07%
Hang Seng27,930.0028,193.0327,802.73-11.67-0.05%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,322.001,328.651,320.20-2.75-0.48%
XAU/USD1,318.431,323.531,316.77-4.04-0.35%
Silver15,9216,0815,91-15,09-0.93%
Copper2,82,792.6890.08-0.52%
Crude Oil WTI55.9955.2253.651,482.91%
Brent Oil63.6462.9360.911,923.09%
US Corn379,38379.88378.8820.53%
US Soybeans922.75922.38913.387,50.85%
US Cocoa2,222.002,264.002,215.00-34.00-1.53%
US Coffee C106.95107.10105.471,551.45%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil75.002,253.86%
Alibaba168.180,320.17%
Twitter Inc33.85-0.25-0.61%
Facebook167.300,650.52%
Alphabet A1,122.96-3,61-0.52%
Apple166.940,250.78%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,475.501.50%-3.58%
Ethereum107.401.37%-8.74%
XRP0.303530.28%-2.39%
Bitcoin Cash116.932.23%-8.37%
EOS2,352.10%-4.10%

Consulta gratuita


Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1,718.54138.548.73%1580.0031/10/2018
BBVA5,290,071.34%5,2207/09/2018
Santander4.4131,764,15%4.23707/09/2018
Telefónica77351,0415.57%6.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.40-0.52-13.22%3.92009/10/2018
Apple166,11-36,26-17.88%202.70009/11/2018
ENCE6,771,0818,98%5.69021/11/2018
G. Electric10,162,8138.23%7.35028/12/2018

NameReasonSell PriceBeneficioFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0015.38%02/10/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9811.22%18/10/2018
General ElectricPerdió 10.00 $          10.0020.26%02/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
ENCEP.O.             7.50 €
AmazonP.O. $    2,000.00

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.0005.00%100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.0008.70%92.00007/09/2018
Bonos Banca Panamá100.0000.0007.50%100.00007/09/2018
Bono Aeropuerto100.0000.0006.50%100.00002/10/2018
Bono Banco100.0000.0007.00%100.00016/11/2018

Envíenos su consulta