Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,827.3626,204.4125,778.12+92.39+0.36%
S&P 5003,130.013,128.443,101.17+14.15+0.45%
Nasdaq10,207.6310,310.3610,194.06+0.00+0.00%
Bovespa96,627.1996,752.1195,803.32+392.03+0.43%
S&P/BMV IPC37,899.2737,995.5437,710.41+15.12+0.04%
DAX12,528.1812,649.9812,476.13-80.28-0.64%
FTSE 1006,157.306,258.606,157.96-83.06-1.33%
CAC 405,007.145,062.514,982.24-42.24-0.84%
Euro Stoxx 503,294.383,330.483,279.07-25.71-0.77%
IBEX 357,403.507,520.607,374.90-95.10-1.27%
SMI10,125.8410,210.1510,110.25-61.72-0.61%
RTSI1,235.181,252.641,229.44-13.10-1.05%
Nikkei 22522,292.3922,312.4422,154.97+146.43+0.66%
Hang Seng25,373.1225,453.5825,182.60+248.93+0.93%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,787.601,788.701,783.65-2.40-0.13%
XAU/USD1,775.991,777.161,772.80+0.62+0.03%
Silver18.31018.34518.223-0.007-0.04%
Copper2.6992.7372.698-0.035-1.26%
Crude Oil WTI40.2840.5039.86-0.37-0.91%
Brent Oil42.7742.9842.31-0.37-0.86%
US Corn342.50350.50342.12-5.50-1.58%
US Soybeans892.12898.00890.25-1.88-0.21%
US Coffee C103.00104.60102.53-1.00-0.96%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil44.08+0.37+0.85%
Alibaba223.60+7.65+3.54%
Twitter Inc30.87+0.06+0.19%
Facebook233.42-4.13-1.74%
Alphabet A1,469.93+27.93+1.94%
Apple364.110.000.00%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChag. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin9,078.90+0.04%-1.01%
Ethereum226.48+0.05%-1.96%
XRP0.17704+1.34%-3.60%
Bitcoin Cash222.39+1.25%     -3.68%
Litecoin41.35  +0.95%-4.66%
EOS2.4273+3.55%-2.11%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,124129/06/20VENTA1,126029/06/200,0019
COMPRA1,125029/06/20VENTA1,128029/06/200,0030
VENTA1,128230/06/20COMPRA1,123030/06/200,0052
COMPRA1,120001/07/20VENTA1,125701/07/200,0057
VENTA1,129002/07/20COMPRA1,124002/07/200,0050
VENTA1,124003/07/20COMPRA1,122503/07/200,0015
Inversión    100.000,001,98% Beneficio   1.981,96

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA1,237029/06/2020COMPRA1,231029/06/20200,0060
COMPRA1,227030/06/20VENTA1,237030/06/200,0100
COMPRA1,239001/07/20VENTA1,247001/07/200,0080
VENTA1,251802/07/20COMPRA1,248002/07/200,0038
VENTA1,248003/07/20COMPRA1,244503/07/200,0035
Inversión    100.000,002,53%Beneficio   2.529,82

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA107,2029/06/20VENTA107,7329/06/200,53
VENTA108,1030/06/20COMPRA107,6030/06/200,50
COMPRA107,3001/07/20VENTA107,6001/07/20-0,30
VENTA107,6502/07/20COMPRA107,4502/07/200,20
COMPRA107,4703/07/20VENTA107,5503/07/200,08
Inversión    100.000,00-0,05%Beneficio    51,22

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple364,11104,11040,04%260,0013/03/2020
BBVA3,15-0,043-1,35%3,1913/03/2020
Santander2,23-0,142-5,99%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica4,150,1714,30%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing180,8110,6106,23%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart119,2111,23010,40%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar9,326,315210,50%3,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil44,087,21019,56%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla1.208,66667,350123,28%541,3113/03/2020
NIO9,386,680247,41%2,7014/04/2020
J & J140,9710,9708,44%130,0014/04/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL60,26%Rent. Anual90,38%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 500-3,92%Rentabilidad Anual Nasdaq12,27%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,670,06911,50%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin9.086,503.846,5073,41%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum226,87106,8789,06%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–      768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–        29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,289,4730,74%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil42,779,7729,61%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,2828,28235,67%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil42,7724,77137,61%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateDate
Crude Oil WTI41,23–         8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–         8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020