Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3025,328.8225,412.7625,252.46-158.78-0.62%
S&P 5002,726.092,736.682,722.48-22.83-0.83%
Nasdaq7,364.897,395.817,332.92-58.71-0.78%
Bovespa94,747.4794,747.4793,304.76338.580.36%
S&P/BMV IPC41,446.3941,583.9341,140.32-170.03-0.41%
DAX11,457.8411,475.5511,405.21-59.96-0.52%
FTSE 1007,104.317,157.557,077.93-53.24-0.74%
CAC 405,231.225,252.355,221.03-36.69-0.70%
Euro Stoxx 503,283.603,299.853,273.68-25.25-0.76%
IBEX 359,129.309,205.909,110.30-120.60-1.30%
SMI9,261.509,307.509,227.50-75.00-0.80%
RTSI1,179.581,190.941,177.53-11.93-1.00%
Nikkei 22521,025.5621,359.3220,993.07-430.45-2.01%
Hang Seng28,228.4228,533.7628,201.09-551.03-1.91%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,299.051,301.251,285.6512.851.00%
XAU/USD1,299.401,300.801,285.3013.211.04%
Silver15.34215.38315.0180.3022.01%
Copper2.8992.9192.874-0.011-0.40%
Crude Oil WTI55.8856.5154.52-0.74-1.34%
Brent Oil65.5966.1064.02-0.67-0.98%
US Corn364.38367.38362.38-0.62-0.17%
US Soybeans895.12        904.62892.38-6.50-0.72%
US Coffee C97.9598.6096.751.101.14%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil78.84-1.32-1.65%
Alibaba174.14-3.17-1.79%
Twitter Inc29.92-0.19-0.63%
Facebook168.63-0.51-0.30%
Alphabet A1,144.92-6.07-0.53%
Apple172.11-0.38-0.22%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,913.700.75%1.61%
Ethereum137.10-0.39%0.26%
XRP0.31156-0.88%-2.65%
Bitcoin Cash129.59-0.92%-2.02%
EOS3.7284-0.58%3.84%
Consulta gratuita

TRADING DIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.132004/03/2019VENTA1.133404/03/20190.0014
COMPRA1.129605/03/2019VENTA1.130605/03/20190.0010
COMPRA1.126507/03/2019VENTA1.124507/03/2019-0.0020
COMPRA1.122407/03/2019VENTA1.120007/03/2019-0.0024
COMPRA1.119007/03/2019VENTA1.124208/03/20190.0052
 
0.0032

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA111.10008/03/2019COMPRA110.90008/03/20190.2000
COMPRA111.0308/03/2019VENTA111.10008/03/20190.0700
 
0.2700

ACCIONES

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1615.96035.960158031/10/2018
Gen. Electric9.5502.2007.3528/12/2018
Apple172.230-30.470202.709/11/2018
BBVA5.190-0.0305.2209/07/2018
Santander4.180-0.0574.23709/07/2018
Telefónica7.5760.8826.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank2.980-0.9403.92010/09/2018
ENCE5.9750.2855.69021/11/2018

NameReasonSell PricePérdidaFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0010/02/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9818/10/2018
General ElectricPerdida 10/ac $          13.9820.26%02/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
AmazonP.O. $    2,000.00
ENCEP.O. $             7.50

BONOS

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.000100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.00092.00009/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá100.0000.000100.00009/07/2018
Bonos Aeropuerto100.0000.000101.00010/07/2018
Bonos Banco Panamá100.0000.000102.00011/07/2018

Envíenos su consulta