IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3026,506.1026,515.7626,383.5766.170.25%
S&P 5002,918.072,920.562,907.294.070.14%
Nasdaq8,050.448,065.068,015.878.470.11%
Bovespa79,342.5180,000.0978,966.99-657.58-0.82%
S&P/BMV IPC49,449.4449,644.2449,347.52-197.47-0.40%
DAX12,246.7312,394.1612,190.57-188.86-1.52%
FTSE 1007,510.207,548.367,474.67-35.24-0.47%
CAC 405,493.495,527.245,458.21-46.91-0.85%
Euro Stoxx 503,401.983,440.403,380.27-47.81-1.39%
IBEX 359,389.209,468.909,299.60-138.3-1.45%
RTSI1,192.041,192.041,175.114.160.35%
Nikkei 22524,142.5024,294.0024,024.00326.51.37%
Hang Seng27,788.5227,927.9527,672.8372.850.26%

Productos

CommodityMonthLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
GoldDec 181,196.801,197.401,184.509.40.79%
XAU/USD1,193.061,193.761,180.8710.240.87%
SilverDec 1814.70514.75514.260.4152.90%
CopperDec 182.8052.8132.7640.0220.79%
Crude Oil WTI18-nov73.4273.7271.891.31.80%
Brent OilDec 1882.9183.3981.291.531.88%
US Soybeans18-nov842.75859.25842.5-12.85-1.50%

Acciones líderes

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil85.69-0.08-0.09%
Alibaba164.58-1.74-1.05%
Twitter Inc28.62-0.80-2.70%
Facebook164.42-4.42-2.62%
Alphabet A1,204.28-3.08-0.26%
Apple225.210.260.12%

Consulta gratuita

Trading

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFecha
Venta1.178524/09/2018Compra1.176024/09/2018
Venta1.178525/09/2018Compra1.176625/09/2018
Compra1.173320/09/2018Venta1.175320/09/2018
Compra1.158320/09/2018Venta1.161620/09/2018








NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Tesla274.00145.38%26007/09/2018
Gen. Electric11.39-1.15-9.17%12.5407/09/2018
BBVA5.490.275.17%5.2207/09/2018
Santander4.3350.0982.31%4.23707/09/2018
Telefónica6.8170.1231.84%6.69414/09/2018








NameReasonSell Price
TeslaPrec. Objetivo $       300.00
TelefónicaPrec. Objetivo            9.00 €
BBVAPrec. Objetivo            6.00 €
SantanderPrec. Objetivo            5.00 €