IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3024,370,1024,474,4624,088.92162,940.67%
S&P 5002,635,962,645,062,606,3619.860.76%
Nasdaq7,084,467,113,957,003,6249.770.71%
Bovespa95,351,0995,681,8293,950,.41958.011.01%
S&P/BMV IPC43,932.0844,070.8443,843.07112.270.26%
DAX10,918.6910,929.3410,822.90-12.62-0.12%
FTSE 1006,837.426,850.376,692.50-27.76-0.40%
CAC 404,794.124,801.514,772.79-16.64-0.34%
Euro Stoxx 503,069.853,073.663,053.15-7.19-0.26%
IBEX 358,908.808,939.308,850.10-4.15-0.52%
FTSE MIB19,470.3819,532.1719,373.35-7.39-0.04%
SMI8,912.508,928.508,828.4043.380.77%
RTSI1,118.031,118.031,090.9631.230.47%
Nikkei 22520,673.9620,692.5820,441.37271.811.33%
Hang Seng27,039.0027,140.0326,924.73283.671.24%

Commodities

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,291.001,300.351,278.20-8.8-0.68%
XAU/USD1,291.431,292.531,290.77-9.74-0.75%
Silver155621559515537-0.012-0.08%
Copper2699270026890.083.12%
Crude Oil WTI47.9949.2246.650.91.91%
Brent Oil52.1252.7752.101.172.09%
US Corn379,38379.88378.8820.53%
US Soybeans906.75908.38905.257.750.85%
US Cocoa2,356.002,401.002,315.00-44-1.83%
US Coffee C102.1103100.47-0.05-0.05%

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil72.130.400.50%
Alibaba155.971,130.17%
Twitter Inc32.850.851.61%
Facebook148.300.460.52%
Alphabet A1,099.969,610.92%
Apple155.840.850.59%

Cryptocurrency

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,606.50-0.50%-1.38%
Ethereum121.401.37%14.74%
XRP0.3299-1.28%-3.39%
Bitcoin Cash127.93-2.23%-3.37%
EOS2,45-0.10%4.10%
Consulta gratuita

TRADING DIVISAS

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
COMPRA1.137614/01/19VENTA1.135614/01/19-0.0020
COMPRA1.133415/01/19VENTA1.137315/01/190.0039
VENTA1.140116/01/19COMPRA1.140316/01/19-0.0002
0.0017

EUR/CHF

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA1.123316/01/19COMPRA1.124716/01/19-0.0014
-0.0014

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaRESULTADO
VENTA109.38016/01/19COMPRA107.73016/01/191.650
VENTA108.30017/01/18COMPRA108.42017/01/18-0.120
1.5300

Stocks

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1693,22113.22158031/10/2018
BBVA5,04-18301/05/2207/09/2018
Santander4.2570.024.23707/09/2018
Telefónica7.6690.9756.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.31-0.613.92009/10/2018
Apple155440-46260202.70009/11/2018
ENCE63406505.69021/11/2018
G. Electric91401,797.35028/12/2018

NameReasonSell PriceFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0002/10/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9818/10/2018
General ElectricPerdió 10.00 $          10.0002/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
ENCEP.O.             7.50 €
AmazonP.O. $    2,000.00

Bonds

NamePriceChg.Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.000100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.00092.00007/09/2018
Bonos Banca Panamá100.0000.000100.00007/09/2018
Bono Aeropuerto100.0000.000100.00002/10/2018
Bono Banco100.0000.000100.00016/11/2018

Envíenos su consulta