Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow Jones28,743.8528,842.9028,570.72+249.65+0.88%
S&P 5003,501.163,515.983,492.09+19.56+0.56%
Nasdaq11,754.4411,827.4211,711.42+40.59+0.35%
Bovespa98,716.7699,171.9698,335.31-337.30-0.34%
S&P/BMV IPC38,088.0138,292.1837,853.24+30.77+0.08%
DAX12,908.9912,955.8612,733.06+205.02+1.62%
FTSE 1005,919.585,933.815,832.52+87.06+1.49%
CAC 404,935.864,957.604,875.76+98.44+2.04%
Euro Stoxx 503,245.473,258.933,197.29+52.78+1.65%
IBEX 356,849.706,877.006,784.60+32.90+0.48%
SMI10,215.4010,251.9010,109.90+147.44+1.46%
RTSI1,132.801,138.871,121.291+0.51+0.05%
Nikkei 22523,410.6323,538.7423,382.67-96.60-0.41%
Hang Seng24,386.7924,456.9724,194.41+228.25+0.94%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,904.001,923.401,895.20-12.30-0.64%
XAU/USD1,902.611,917.121,889.93-6.52-0.39%
Silver24.36724.65724.247+0.141+0.61%
Copper3.06333.09573.0577-0.0222-0.72%
Crude Oil WTI40.9041.3140.09-0.06-0.12%
Brent Oil42.9843.2242.27-0.17-0.42%
US Corn402.50409.00401.88-1.62-0.40%
US Soybeans1,050.501,070.381,048.88-12.12-1.30%
US Coffee C106.90111.12106.88-2.60-2.37%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil34.38-0.07-0.20%
Alibaba309.64+10.18+3.40%
Twitter Inc.45.69-0.34-0.74%
Facebook267.69+0.97+0.36%
Alphabet A1,571.71+16.21+1.04%
Apple120.05-0.66-0.55%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 HChg. 7D
Bitcoin11,360.90-0.98%+2.54%
Ethereum364.92-2.16 %+1.30%
XRP0.24068-2.84%-4.08%
Bitcoin Cash251.99-4.18%+6.26%
Litecoin47.749-4.94%-0.07%
EOS2.5437-2.39%-3.21%

Divisas de Comercio

EUR/USD

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,181012/10/20VENTA1,182512/10/200,0015
VENTA1,182012/10/20COMPRA1,179512/10/200,0025
VENTA1,179013/10/20COMPRA1,174213/10/200,0048
COMPRA1,173014/10/20VENTA1,176514/10/200,0035
VENTA1,174515/10/20COMPRA1,171515/10/200,0030
COMPRA1,170516/10/20VENTA1,173516/10/200,0030
Inversión    100.000,001,56% Beneficio   1.555,83

GBP/USD

OperaciónPrecioFechaOperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
COMPRA1,301012/10/2020VENTA1,306512/10/20200,0055
VENTA1,306013/10/20COMPRA1,298013/10/200,0080
COMPRA1,288014/10/20VENTA1,302014/10/200,0140
VENTA1,301015/10/20COMPRA1,294015/10/200,0070
COMPRA1,289216/10/20VENTA1,294016/10/200,0048
Inversión    100.000,003,03%Beneficio   3.032,76

USD/JPY

OperaciónPrecioFecha OperaciónPrecioFechaResultado
VENTA105,8012/10/20COMPRA105,4512/10/200,35
COMPRA105,3513/10/20VENTA105,5513/10/200,20
VENTA105,4514/10/20COMPRA105,1015/04/000,35
COMPRA105,1515/10/20VENTA105,3515/10/200,20
VENTA105,4516/10/20COMPRA105,2516/10/200,20
Inversión    100.000,001,23%Beneficio   1.232,48

Acciones

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Apple120,0955,09084,75%65,0013/03/2020
BBVA2,39-0,798-25,02%3,1913/03/2020
Santander1,86-0,510-21,52%2,3713/03/2020
Telefónica3,29-0,690-17,34%3,9813/03/2020
Boeing168,08-2,120-1,25%170,2013/03/2020
Walmart145,1937,21034,46%107,9813/03/2020
Pharma Mar134,2098,200272,78%36,0012/03/2020
Exxon Mobil34,93-1,940-5,26%36,8713/03/2020
Tesla447,42339,158313,28%108,2613/03/2020
NIO28,6025,900959,26%2,7014/04/2020
J & J150,6720,67015,90%130,0014/04/2020
Moderna74,3711,24017,80%63,1313/07/2020
Rentabilidad ACTUAL 135,65%Rent. Anual176,35%2020
Rentabilidad Anual  S&P 5007,96%Rentabilidad Anual Nasdaq29,86%

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
Rep. Panamá1000,005,00%10009/10/2020Renovados
Bonos Petróleo1000,008,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,50%10009/07/2020Renovados
B. Aeropuerto1000,006,50%10109/07/2020Renovados
Bco. Panamá1000,007,00%10209/07/2020Renovados
Rdto.6,90%

Bonos del tesoro 

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,740,14123,50%0,603/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
US 10 Y0,920,15019,40%0,77306/03/20200,9223/03/2020
US 10 Y1,25-0,255-16,94%1,50501/02/20201,2501/03/2020

Criptomoneda

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin11.360,006.120,00116,79%5.240,0012/03/2020
Ethereum368,91248,91207,43%120,0013/03/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,00–         768,50-8,76%8.768,5005/03/20208.000,0012/03/2020
Ethereum200,00–           29,36-12,80%229,3605/03/2020200,0012/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin10.000,001.400,0016,28%8.600,0026/01/202010.000,0019/02/2020
Ethereum266,50100,2760,32%166,2326/01/2019266,5019/02/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.730,00630,007,78%8.100,0013/01/20208.730,0022/01/2020
Ethereum167,7022,7015,66%145,0013/01/2020167,7022/01/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Bitcoin8.000,001.200,0017,65%6.800,0017/12/20198.000,0008/01/2020
Ethereum140,0015,0012,00%125,0017/12/2019140,0008/01/2020

Petróleo 

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,8410,0332,55%30,8109/03/2020
Brent Oil42,899,8929,97%33,0013/03/2020
NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Crude Oil WTI40,8428,84240,33%12,0022/04/2020
Brent Oil42,8924,89138,28%18,0022/04/2020

Trading

NamePriceBeneficioChg. %Buy PriceDate Date
Crude Oil WTI41,23–             8,79-17,57%50,0205/02/202041,2306/03/2020
Brent Oil45,54–             8,82-16,23%54,3607/02/202045,5406/03/2020