Mercado financiero en tiempo real

IndexLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Dow 3024,987.6625,076,1524,984.31-187.69-0.74%
S&P 5002,688.902,697.062,688.36-17.54-0.63%
Nasdaq7,233.467,258.957,231.62-55.67-0.76%
Bovespa94,728.0995,291.0993,912.85271.420.29%
S&P/BMV IPC43,586.0843,620.8443,471.07-41.27-0.10%
DAX10,917.6911,047.3419,910.90-103.56-0.95%
FTSE 1007,079.427,116.377,067.50-13.76-0.19%
CAC 404,960.705,005.514,956.00-24.64-0.48%
Euro Stoxx 503,135.453,161.663,129.15-15.19-0.49%
IBEX 358,848.008,927.908,830.00-88.30-0.99%
FTSE MIB19,338.5019,592.1719,318.35-149.39-0.77%
SMI8,992.509,045.508,985.40-30.38-0.32%
RTSI1,197.031,201.031,189.96-2.58-0.21%
Nikkei 22520,333.9620,562.5820,315.37-418.11-2.01%
Hang Seng27,946.3228,008.0327,534.73-43.89-0.16%

Materias primas

CommodityLastHighLowChg.Chg. %
Gold1,317.001,319.651,311.203,850.29%
XAU/USD1,314.221,315.421,307.853,620.33%
Silver15,7715,8615,650,050.35%
Copper2,822,842813-0.08-0.19%
Crude Oil WTI52.5655.9952.09-0,06-0.15%
Brent Oil61.8462.3761.060,240.94%
US Corn378,38379.88376.882,620.70%
US Soybeans913.75916.12912.380,880.77%
US Cocoa2,222.002,264.002,215.00-34.00-1.53%
US Coffee C106.95107.10105.471,551.45%

Acciones principales

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil73.42-0,45-0.61%
Alibaba165.60-1,41-0.84%
Twitter Inc29.93-0.87-2.82%
Facebook164.40-1,94-1.17%
Alphabet A1,098.19-7,96-0.72%
Apple169.84-0,35-0.21%

Criptomonedas

NameLastChg. 24 H.Chg. % 7 D
Bitcoin3,464.501.67%-0.33%
Ethereum109.404.37%2.18%
XRP0.303532.43%-2.66%
Bitcoin Cash119.193.23%2.99%
EOS2,464.47%5.31%
Consulta gratuita


ACCIONES

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDateSell PriceDate
Amazon1,718.54138.548.73%1580.0031/10/2018
BBVA5,290,071.34%5,2207/09/2018
Santander4.4131,764,15%4.23707/09/2018
Telefónica77351,0415.57%6.69414/09/2018
Caixa Bank3.40-0.52-13.22%3.92009/10/2018
Apple166,11-36,26-17.88%202.70009/11/2018
ENCE6,771,0818,98%5.69021/11/2018
G. Electric10,162,8138.23%7.35028/12/2018

NameReasonSell PriceBeneficioFecha
TeslaP.O. $        300.0015.38%02/10/2018
Aurora CannabisP.O. $          13.9811.22%18/10/2018
General ElectricPerdió 10.00 $          10.0020.26%02/10/2018
TelefónicaP.O.             9.00 €
BBVAP.O.             6.00 €
SantanderP.O.             5.00 €
Caixa BankP.O.             4.35 €
ENCEP.O.             7.50 €
AmazonP.O. $    2,000.00

Bonos

NamePriceChg.Chg. %Buy PriceDate
República Panamá100.0000.0005.00%100.00019/10/2018
Bonos Petroleo100.0008.0008.70%92.00007/09/2018
Bonos Banca Panamá100.0000.0007.50%100.00007/09/2018
Bono Aeropuerto100.0000.0006.50%100.00002/10/2018
Bono Banco100.0000.0007.00%100.00016/11/2018
Rdto. Medio6.94%

Envíenos su consulta